Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
12 km damer
1
Ingvild Sangesland
57:11
Øvrebø Il
34:03 23:08
2
Elin Uppstad
58:12
Valle Il
01:01
58:12
3
Stina Meinicke
1:02:01
Il Jutul
04:50
37:14 24:47
4
Johanne Birkeland Abrahamsen
1:04:08
-
06:57
38:19 25:49
5
Stine Helen Bylund
1:05:10
Birkenes Il
07:59
1:05:10
6
Solveig Granås
1:05:18
A M I L
08:07
38:32 26:46
7
Heidi Myrberg Landrø
1:07:29
Fet Skiklubb
10:18
41:20 26:09
8
Helene Berås
1:08:16
Vindbjart Ski
11:05
41:07 27:09
9
Anine Kallhovd
1:08:33
Otra Il
11:22
42:37 25:56
10
Stine Marie Dæhli
1:08:46
Ksi Topaz Cheerleading
11:35
41:32 27:14
11
Siri Aas
1:09:51
Il Gry
12:40
42:54 26:57
12
Eva Anett Mosland
1:10:10
Kvarstein
12:59
42:36 27:34
13
Maria Bjerke Dalene
1:10:16
Kleivstykket
13:05
42:37 27:39
14
Solveig Javenes Flaa
1:10:23
Birkenes Il
13:12
42:07 28:16
15
Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard
1:11:14
-
14:03
41:39 29:35
16
Astrid Frøysnes Flaa
1:11:48
B.i.l
14:37
41:43 30:05
17
Siren Hartmark Fjukstad
1:11:59
Ingen
14:48
1:11:59
18
Kamilla Væting
1:12:18
Lillesand Idrettslag
15:07
43:26 28:52
19
Anne Homme Daasvand
1:12:43
Otra
15:32
1:12:43
20
Synnøve Birkeland
1:13:19
Birkenes Il
16:08
43:51 29:28
21
Solvor Kleggetveit
1:13:33
Eiken Il
16:22
47:30 26:03
22
Sigrunn Askland
1:14:19
Egen
17:08
46:29 27:50
23
Kristin Bøhn
1:15:13
Egen Bedrift
18:02
46:20 28:53
24
Ida Aurebekk
1:16:04
Torridal Il
18:53
45:44 30:20
25
Lene Gjertsen
1:16:43
Ingen
19:32
45:48 30:55
26
Liv Berit Heia Holm
1:16:45
Ingen
19:34
45:30 31:15
27
Marie Skuland
1:17:26
Tveit
20:15
46:28 30:58
28
Ingjerd Wadseth Sonesen
1:17:33
Scantrade
20:22
47:36 29:57
29
Sara Fløystøl
1:17:49
Giv Akt
20:38
47:37 30:12
30
Rebecca Olsen
1:18:24
Mur I Sør
21:13
47:45 30:39
31
Linn Fosseli
1:18:34
Team Linn
21:23
47:49 30:45
32
Marianne Lund Johansen
1:18:40
Lillesand
21:29
48:06 30:34
33
Randi Steen Harstad
1:18:53
Birkenes
21:42
47:51 31:02
34
Kate Nordhagen
1:19:01
Vindbjart
21:50
49:02 29:59
35
Yvonne Bjorå Andersen
1:20:24
Ingen
23:13
49:41 30:43
36
Ragnhild Schou Lauvland
1:20:36
Kristiansand Kommune
23:25
50:13 30:23
37
Kristin Lauvland
1:20:44
-
23:33
49:16 31:28
38
Monica Andreassen
1:21:03
-
23:52
49:33 31:30
39
Charlotte Gaustad
1:21:37
Vindbjart
24:26
49:43 31:54
40
Merete Moe
1:21:40
Moe& De
24:29
49:35 32:05
40
Carina Håbesland Holm
1:21:40
Birkenes
24:29
49:14 32:26
42
Unni Dalen
1:21:53
Froland Il
24:42
49:57 31:56
43
Helene Hørte
1:21:58
Birkenes Il
24:47
50:22 31:36
44
Katinka Kleveland
1:22:29
Birkenes
25:18
49:26 33:03
45
Vibeke Realfsen
1:22:33
Lil
25:22
50:41 31:52
46
Karianne Stoveland Moe
1:22:39
Flaa-tuppene Il
25:28
51:22 31:17
47
Irene Sollie
1:22:51
Mur I Sør
25:40
49:48 33:03
48
Celine Hartmark Fjukstad
1:22:54
Lindåsen Sportslaug
25:43
50:03 32:51
49
Gerd-Jorunn Vestøl
1:23:40
Ingen
26:29
1:23:40
50
Marianne Denstad
1:23:51
Løpecompagniet
26:40
51:59 31:52
51
Maria Char. Adamsen-Roland
1:24:02
Arendal
26:51
50:40 33:22
52
Yllnore Osdautaj
1:24:03
Arendal
26:52
51:25 32:38
53
Nina Amundsen
1:24:21
Froland Il
27:10
1:24:21
54
Kari Beate Østerhus
1:24:33
Lillesand Løpecompanie
27:22
51:21 33:12
55
Kirsten Agerbo
1:25:25
Flaa-tuppene Il
28:14
51:23 34:02
56
Tove Elisabeth Mangseth
1:25:34
Kristiansand Kommune
28:23
52:29 33:05
57
My Choi Hsiung
1:26:24
Sørlandet Sykehuset
29:13
52:43 33:41
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:24
Side:1
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
12 km damer
58
Andrea Drangsholt
1:26:55
Birkenes Skiskytter
29:44
51:25 35:30
59
Rita G. Reinertsen
1:26:56
Treningssenteret
29:45
51:17 35:39
59
Trine Eidet
1:26:56
Treningssenteret
29:45
1:26:56
61
Anny Hermansen
1:28:24
Kristiansand
31:13
54:01 34:23
62
Heidi Kalvø
1:28:26
National Oilwell Varco
31:15
54:32 33:54
63
Kine Vassbø
1:28:35
Xxl
31:24
54:53 33:42
64
Ingjerd Lind
1:29:08
Ingen
31:57
53:52 35:16
65
Tina Mangseth
1:29:30
Vindbjart
32:19
55:10 34:20
66
Celina Skarbø
1:29:34
Kristiansand Gladiators
32:23
55:11 34:23
67
Sonja Drangsholt
1:29:39
Kristiansand Gladiators
32:28
55:11 34:28
68
Maren Fløystøl
1:30:00
Giv Akt
32:49
56:27 33:33
69
Sigrun Gausel Flaa
1:30:23
Flaa-tuppene Il
33:12
54:15 36:08
70
Heidi Mangseth Hornnes
1:30:28
Ingen
33:17
52:58 37:30
71
Cecilie Jansen
1:30:55
-
33:44
50:29 40:26
72
Bettina Langenes Efjestad
1:31:29
Ingen
34:18
1:31:29
73
Bente Aanesland
1:35:44
Bil-hampehaugen Bh
38:33
56:28 39:16
74
Gunn Lindtveit
1:36:53
Ingen
39:42
57:51 39:02
75
Irene Hellerslien Flydal
1:37:35
Ytterdalen
40:24
57:03 40:32
76
Unni Eikenes
1:37:53
Birkenes Kom.
40:42
1:00:32 37:21
77
Birthe Louise Jakobsen
1:37:56
Ingen
40:45
59:58 37:58
78
Stine Thomassen
1:38:52
Vitus Apotek
41:41
1:00:26 38:26
79
Henriette Hefjord
1:39:42
-
42:31
1:00:18 39:24
80
Marte Brovig
1:40:05
Ingen
42:54
1:01:54 38:11
81
Helen Flakk Parcon
1:41:05
Tingeling Frisørsalong
43:54
1:00:55 40:10
82
Melissa Brovig
1:42:44
Ingen
45:33
1:05:52 36:52
83
Vigdis Nyli
1:42:50
Express Il
45:39
1:01:32 41:18
84
Gunn Edit Birkeland
1:46:20
-
49:09
1:46:20
85
Mette Ulleberg
1:46:54
Mot Gym, Kragerø
49:43
1:02:31 44:23
86
Solveig Hellerslien Schou
1:47:04
Ok-Sør
49:53
1:03:57 43:07
87
Dagmar Birkeland
1:52:50
-
55:39
1:52:50
87
Ellen Eikeland
1:52:50
-
55:39
1:52:50
89
June Bjorå Andersen
1:56:15
Otra Il
59:04
1:08:07 48:08
90
Anne Kristin Abrahamsen
1:56:37
Ingen
59:26
1:09:54 46:43
91
Kristine Svaland
1:58:50
Birkenes Il
1:01:39
38:42 48:33 31:35
92
Inger Hørte
2:00:00
-
1:02:49
2:00:00
92
Hege Botn
2:00:00
-
1:02:49
2:00:00
92
Sol Suggelia
2:00:00
-
1:02:49
2:00:00
92
Anita Sivertsen
2:00:00
Birkenes Il
1:02:49
2:00:00
96
Anne Karine Usterud
2:02:06
Mykland.il
1:04:55
1:14:28 47:38
97
Silje Vegusdal Røstad
2:02:07
Il Gry
1:04:56
1:14:29 47:38
98
Svanhild Rosseland
2:10:00
-
1:12:49
2:10:00
98
Bippa Uldal Løland
2:10:00
-
1:12:49
2:10:00
100
Gudveig Jørundland
2:12:05
Ok Sør
1:14:54
1:21:15 50:50
101
Birte Gauslaa Hansen
2:13:16
Lil
1:16:05
1:26:49 46:27
DNF
Solveig Petersen Eie
Flekkefjord
102
Antall
Påmeldte: 107
Startende: 102
15 km herrer junior
1
Ole Martin Røssland
1:04:28
Bfg Bergen
15:28 29:51 19:09
2
Kristian Tjørnhom
1:05:54
Kristiansands-if Friidrett
01:26
15:45 30:15 19:54
3
Lars Aasheim Svaland
1:07:25
Birkenes Il
02:57
15:42 31:41 20:02
4
Stian Bekkevoll
1:10:36
Kif
06:08
16:35 33:43 20:18
5
Erlend Haaverstad
1:13:35
Otera Elektro Sør
09:07
18:18 33:53 21:24
6
Håkon Mushom
1:13:40
SK Vidar
09:12
18:49 34:43 20:08
7
Andreas Iden
1:14:07
Il Gneist
09:39
17:53 35:38 20:36
8
Espen Lie
1:14:48
Vindbjart
10:20
17:28 34:41 22:39
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:24
Side:2
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
15 km herrer junior
9
Marius Pytten
1:14:59
Kok
10:31
16:37 35:34 22:48
10
Per Christian Enge
1:16:37
Oddersjaa
12:09
18:27 35:29 22:41
11
Magnus Aamlid
1:18:45
Birkenes
14:17
18:30 36:38 23:37
12
Eirik Ellefsen Frikstad
1:20:09
Oddersjaa
15:41
18:47 37:40 23:42
13
Kristian Reiersen Jensen
1:20:13
Birkenes Il
15:45
18:26 38:44 23:03
14
Thomas Meinicke
1:21:01
Il Jutul
16:33
19:23 37:42 23:56
15
Aron Åkre Rysstad
1:21:33
Valle Il
17:05
19:02 39:34 22:57
16
Olav Spikkeland
1:21:35
Oddersjaa
17:07
19:03 39:33 22:59
17
Tor Olav Svaland
1:22:47
Birkenes Il
18:19
19:45 39:19 23:43
18
Kristian Nyhus
1:23:27
Birkenes Il
18:59
19:38 38:31 25:18
19
Sebastian Daland
1:23:56
Kristiansand Ok
19:28
18:39 37:28 27:49
20
Kristian Pytten
1:24:33
Kok
20:05
19:18 39:46 25:29
21
Lars Mushom
1:26:27
Lyngdal Il
21:59
20:44 39:54 25:49
22
Jarle Vegusdal Stølen
1:27:04
Il Gry
22:36
19:25 40:39 27:00
23
Ørjan Wadseth Sonesen
1:27:05
Ingen
22:37
21:36 39:49 25:40
24
Mathias Skjold
1:27:23
Grimstad Sykleklubb
22:55
20:19 42:20 24:44
25
Tobias Hægeland
1:29:05
Øvrebø Il
24:37
20:52 43:06 25:07
26
Thor Arild Aas
1:30:01
Il Gry
25:33
20:16 43:43 26:02
27
Asgeir Reiersen Jensen
1:33:10
Birkenes Il
28:42
21:06 44:14 27:50
28
Vetle Lynnebakken
1:33:33
Kristiansand
29:05
21:23 44:45 27:25
29
Clemens Müller
1:36:17
Oddersjaa
31:49
21:19 48:54 26:04
30
Sondre Norheim
1:37:22
Sirdal Skilag
32:54
23:57 45:21 28:04
31
Vegard Myhre
1:41:30
Kok
37:02
22:02 49:44 29:44
32
Arne August Dalene
1:43:05
Birkenes
38:37
23:02 48:26 31:37
32
Magnus Mosfjell
1:43:05
Birkenes
38:37
22:57 1:20:08
32
Martin Uldal
1:43:05
Birkenes Il
38:37
23:00 48:26 31:39
35
Jonas Myhre
1:46:57
Kok
42:29
23:19 50:41 32:57
35
Antall
Påmeldte: 39
Startende: 35
27 km damer
1
Kjersti Karoline Danielsen
2:13:12
SK Vidar
1:15:46 35:33 21:53
2
Solveig Pedersen
2:23:24
Kif Friidrett
10:12
1:20:12 38:12 25:00
3
Ingunn Bjorå
2:33:12
Ae Bil/hsk
20:00
1:26:07 41:32 25:33
4
Anne Charlotte Ruud
2:35:00
Birkeland Klatreklubb
21:48
1:26:30 41:58 26:32
5
Linda Wibe Larsen
2:37:14
Grimstad SK
24:02
1:28:58 41:28 26:48
6
Lene Heldal
2:38:40
Lillesand
25:28
1:28:51 42:27 27:22
7
Hilde Njærheim Furuborg
2:39:08
Kr.sand Kommune
25:56
1:29:39 42:45 26:44
8
Viviana Hiis
2:45:55
Arendal Triathlon
32:43
1:30:16 46:26 29:13
9
Eli Ågedal
2:47:58
Team 2tal
34:46
1:31:06 46:06 30:46
10
Lillian L. Jahnsson
2:48:44
Sparebanken Pluss
35:32
1:34:31 45:37 28:36
11
Elisabeth Gill
2:57:17
-
44:05
1:41:00 46:50 29:27
11
Liv Beate Compton
2:57:17
Tt&if
44:05
1:38:49 48:02 30:26
13
Ina Standal
2:57:21
Afi
44:09
1:40:37 48:08 28:36
14
Bente Akselsen Rose
2:57:54
Trauma
44:42
1:40:57 1:16:57
15
Marit Gausdal
2:58:05
Hg-Bygg
44:53
1:38:44 49:32 29:49
16
Charlotte Aspholm
2:58:41
Team Spicheren
45:29
1:41:02 49:29 28:10
17
Christine Gran Morland
3:00:14
Pusses Bil
47:02
1:41:10 49:21 29:43
18
Olga Ågedal
3:03:12
Team2tal
50:00
1:42:45 50:17 30:10
19
Elisabeth Kårigstad
3:05:36
Lund Skiklubb
52:24
1:43:40 51:42 30:14
20
Galina Stoltenberg
3:09:03
Bk Triathlon
55:51
1:41:22 56:41 31:00
21
Tone Lindtveit
3:10:23
Løpekompaniet.
57:11
1:43:43 1:26:40
22
Christine Jacobsen
3:10:30
Driv Il
57:18
1:46:10 53:17 31:03
23
Tonje Richardsen
3:11:35
Arendal Tri
58:23
1:44:54 52:45 33:56
24
Synnøve Stokkeland
3:12:37
Tangen Vgs
59:25
1:44:59 53:02 34:36
25
Hilde Vesterhus
3:13:53
Sørlandsbadet
1:00:41
1:46:16 52:38 34:59
26
Sølvi Elisabeth Hoff
3:15:17
Driv Il
1:02:05
1:45:35 1:29:42
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:24
Side:3
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km damer
27
Merethe Gabrielsen
3:15:32
Grimstad Sk/landvik
1:02:20
1:45:05 55:15 35:12
28
Silja Gaupseth Rykhus
3:15:45
Ril
1:02:33
1:47:17 55:31 32:57
29
Eli Eik-Hvidsten
3:19:45
Agder Energi Bil
1:06:33
1:52:12 54:58 32:35
30
Siri Thortveit Myhre
3:20:55
Ssok
1:07:43
1:54:30 54:12 32:13
31
Hege Beate Løvland
3:23:28
Ingen
1:10:16
1:50:50 56:26 36:12
32
Kristin Birkeland
3:23:40
Team Mkb
1:10:28
1:45:10 1:00:34 37:56
33
Trine Salvesen
3:23:47
Statens Vegvesen
1:10:35
1:59:36 1:24:11
34
Veronica Garberg
3:24:09
Privat
1:10:57
1:57:21 1:26:48
35
Mari R. Jensen
3:26:36
Birkenes Il
1:13:24
1:57:14 54:58 34:24
35
Vigdis Birkeland
3:26:36
Birkenes Il
1:13:24
1:57:15 1:29:21
37
Elin Stray
3:28:18
Statens Vegvesen
1:15:06
1:59:36 1:28:42
38
Mira Bøge
3:29:42
Pt Bil
1:16:30
1:56:53 58:55 33:54
39
Amalie Snøløs
3:34:50
Birkenes Il
1:21:38
1:54:47 1:06:12 33:51
40
Inger Fløystøl
3:36:29
Ge Healthcare
1:23:17
1:57:51 1:02:11 36:27
41
Linn Brevik Andersen
3:37:19
Pedersvei
1:24:07
2:00:47 57:40 38:52
42
Katrine Vindholmen
3:38:47
Libir Iks
1:25:35
1:59:01 1:02:18 37:28
43
Lise Pettersen
3:41:55
Kpil
1:28:43
2:03:23 1:02:50 35:42
44
Nina Tveten
3:42:58
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
1:29:46
2:03:43 1:04:30 34:45
44
Elisabeth Fidjeland
3:42:58
Nov
1:29:46
2:03:45 1:04:55 34:18
46
Anniken Jensen
3:43:18
Øif Arendal
1:30:06
2:01:27 1:06:45 35:06
47
Anne Merete Halvorsrød
3:43:43
Temmosjon
1:30:31
2:06:12 1:02:19 35:12
48
Hanne Sivertsen
3:46:02
Ingen
1:32:50
2:01:20 1:02:47 41:55
49
Lisa Monge
3:47:01
Nov
1:33:49
2:03:46 1:04:56 38:19
50
Sissel Vik
3:52:27
Ptp
1:39:15
2:08:17 1:06:44 37:26
51
Janne Håkedal
3:54:00
-
1:40:48
3:54:00
51
Ellen Erlandsen
3:54:00
-
1:40:48
3:54:00
53
Jeanett Bergan
3:54:24
Asker Triathlon
1:41:12
2:08:03 1:06:13 40:08
54
Sigrid Andersen
3:58:51
Libir Iks
1:45:39
2:10:25 1:09:50 38:36
55
Hilde Vellene Nygård
4:04:25
Tveit Il
1:51:13
2:10:24 1:11:40 42:21
56
Lillian Hop Larsen
4:24:01
Rambil
2:10:49
2:22:39 1:16:15 45:07
57
Bettina Simonsen
4:28:36
Imås Il
2:15:24
2:32:16 1:15:29 40:51
DNF
Tonje Homme
Vindbjart
DNF
Linda Snartemo
Konsmo Il
1:51:32
DNF
Stine Røstad Kristiansen
- Hm -
DNF
Turid Sandkjær Lid
Øystese Il
2:30:06 1:14:18
61
Antall
Påmeldte: 63
Startende: 61
27 km herrer
1
Eivind Knutsen
1:48:46
Ik Tjalve
1:00:36 29:38 18:32
2
Ole Kristian Heggheim
1:54:51
Kif
06:05
1:04:12 30:46 19:53
3
Christian Bøen
1:56:58
Team Vasa / Slevik Il
08:12
1:04:48 32:15 19:55
4
Tom Erik Halvorsen
1:57:41
Gti-Stavanger
08:55
1:05:24 31:39 20:38
5
Terje Fredriksen
2:00:15
Elkem
11:29
1:07:30 32:25 20:20
6
Asbjørn Lohne
2:01:48
Sørlandske
13:02
1:07:18 32:44 21:46
7
Bernt Mushom
2:01:54
Lyngdal Il
13:08
1:08:59 32:00 20:55
8
Kjell E Røisland
2:05:50
Ssok
17:04
1:08:29 33:53 23:28
9
Kristian Malme
2:07:05
Beinet Test Team
18:19
1:10:38 33:41 22:46
10
Sindre Stølen
2:08:30
Elkem
19:44
1:12:29 33:44 22:17
11
Johnny Stensvold
2:09:01
Sørlandske
20:15
1:12:28 34:18 22:15
12
Knud Kalsås
2:10:28
Team Kalsås
21:42
1:12:41 35:26 22:21
13
Kristoffer Pettersen
2:11:05
Fløy
22:19
1:12:47 35:57 22:21
14
Joakim Hanssen
2:11:12
Kristiansand Avis
22:26
1:14:34 35:46 20:52
15
Andreas Mathingsdal Pedersen
2:11:21
Kristiansand
22:35
1:12:44 36:38 21:59
16
Fredrik Seyffarth
2:11:49
Brg
23:03
1:14:47 36:11 20:51
17
Petter Marki Erichsen
2:12:01
Sjøkrigsskolen
23:15
1:15:30 35:02 21:29
18
Johannes Gunerius Andås
2:12:25
J.j. Ugland
23:39
1:14:06 36:14 22:05
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:24
Side:4
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
19
Mikkel Høiberg
2:12:26
Lund Ski Club
23:40
1:13:47 36:27 22:12
20
Kåre Aanensen
2:12:29
Mandal
23:43
1:14:00 35:58 22:31
21
Åge Ljøstad Nilsen
2:12:36
Kck
23:50
1:13:36 37:14 21:46
22
Tommy Bolsøy
2:12:41
Sørlandske
23:55
1:13:43 36:09 22:49
23
Stein Aanensen
2:12:44
Mandal
23:58
1:13:31 37:07 22:06
24
Svein Ove Gundersen
2:13:58
Mandal
25:12
1:13:43 36:47 23:28
25
Trygve Watne
2:14:44
-
25:58
1:14:47 36:59 22:58
26
Tor Kjetil Svaland
2:15:50
Birkenes Il
27:04
1:45:30 30:20
27
Jonny Svaland
2:15:58
Birkenes / Avinor
27:12
1:15:38 37:07 23:13
28
Anders Jacobsen
2:16:31
Lund Sykkelklubb
27:45
1:17:25 35:45 23:21
29
Åge Harald Drangsholt
2:16:32
Fædrelandsvennen
27:46
1:16:50 36:09 23:33
30
Ole Endrè Kallhovd
2:17:06
Otra Il
28:20
1:16:34 36:45 23:47
31
Ole Holbæk
2:17:14
Vindbjart Il
28:28
1:12:54 37:38 26:42
32
Jan Olaf Uleberg
2:17:35
Setesdal Bilruter B:i:l
28:49
1:16:20 37:18 23:57
33
Nils Christian Aabel
2:18:05
Birkenes Il
29:19
1:18:16 37:10 22:39
34
Rune Skinnerlien
2:18:27
Arendaltri
29:41
1:15:23 39:02 24:02
35
Rune Skuggedal
2:18:31
Elkem
29:45
1:18:05 1:00:26
35
Jostein Efteland
2:18:31
Team Vasa/ Skagerrak
29:45
1:18:29 37:27 22:35
37
Ole Drange
2:18:59
Team Vasa
30:13
1:17:54 37:52 23:13
37
Pål Bjørke
2:18:59
Voc
30:13
1:16:32 38:23 24:04
39
Morten Formo
2:19:06
Team Vasa
30:20
1:14:07 40:38 24:21
40
Geir Skogby
2:19:24
Vegårshei Il
30:38
1:18:58 37:13 23:13
41
Reidar Askildsen
2:19:36
Søgne Skiklubb
30:50
1:15:29 37:55 26:12
42
Jostein Moe
2:19:40
Torridal Il
30:54
1:15:59 39:21 24:20
43
Anders Tveit
2:19:47
Birkenes
31:01
1:15:12 38:09 26:26
44
Helge Hott Johansen
2:19:50
Arendal Triathlon
31:04
1:18:34 38:07 23:09
45
Ståle Thortveit
2:19:57
Ssok
31:11
1:19:07 37:07 23:43
46
Arvid Fredriksen
2:20:12
Kif Friidrett
31:26
1:17:53 38:08 24:11
47
Frank Salvesen
2:20:14
Politiet Kristiansand
31:28
2:20:14
48
Stian Gundersen
2:20:25
-
31:39
1:18:27 38:12 23:46
48
Birger Gauslaa
2:20:25
Olasheiløpet
31:39
1:18:19 37:05 25:01
50
Erlend Eikeland Myrnes
2:20:27
Ntnui
31:41
1:18:33 37:38 24:16
51
Torkel Reinhartsen
2:20:57
Kok
32:11
1:18:13 37:34 25:10
52
Tore Kristian Reiersølmoen
2:21:00
Froland
32:14
1:17:44 37:43 25:33
53
Runar Skuggevik
2:21:17
Arendal Triatlhon
32:31
1:18:22 37:23 25:32
54
Jan Rikard Olafsen
2:21:51
Aker Mh Bil
33:05
1:20:02 38:16 23:33
55
Tore Nilsen
2:21:59
Søgne Kajakklubb
33:13
1:19:09 39:00 23:50
56
Erik Grasaas
2:22:15
Ingen
33:29
1:17:23 39:17 25:35
57
Ove Pettersen
2:22:31
Fløy
33:45
1:19:19 39:00 24:12
58
Yngvar Larsen
2:22:44
Vindbjart Ski
33:58
1:20:18 37:14 25:12
59
Henrik Svaland Aas
2:22:49
Ntnui
34:03
1:18:12 40:29 24:08
60
Gunnar Næss
2:22:51
Ge Healthcare Bil
34:05
1:20:02 37:47 25:02
61
Eivind Rike
2:23:10
Sparebanken Pluss
34:24
1:18:23 39:27 25:20
62
Mathias Sæten
2:23:11
Team Unknown
34:25
1:19:40 39:36 23:55
63
Ove Pollestad
2:23:18
Setesrullen/
34:32
1:20:00 39:51 23:27
64
Andreas Herstad Dolmen
2:23:49
-
35:03
1:21:42 39:05 23:02
65
Eirik Aarrestad
2:23:55
Vennesla Kommune
35:09
1:19:25 39:56 24:34
66
Dagfinn B Lie
2:24:12
Siem Offshore
35:26
1:15:58 41:14 27:00
67
Martin Myrstad
2:24:20
Øvrebø Il
35:34
1:20:03 39:03 25:14
68
Per Morten Kleggetveit
2:24:25
Eiken Il/team 2tal
35:39
1:19:05 38:27 26:53
69
Hans Petter Hagen
2:25:45
Voc
36:59
1:21:56 38:13 25:36
70
Trond Olsen
2:25:49
Hb88bil
37:03
1:21:34 39:52 24:23
71
Knut André Hardang
2:26:00
Norges Idrettshøgskole
37:14
1:19:39 41:09 25:12
72
Vegard Melby
2:26:39
-
37:53
1:22:37 40:46 23:16
73
Leif Hodnebrog
2:27:03
Krik Arendal
38:17
1:21:52 40:37 24:34
74
Sigve Colbjørnsen
2:27:58
Birkenes
39:12
1:23:38 40:21 23:59
75
Magnus Hjortland
2:28:45
Htc
39:59
1:25:36 39:54 23:15
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:24
Side:5
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
76
Erlend Falkgjerdet
2:28:50
Ingen
40:04
1:25:34 39:24 23:52
77
Helge Tønnessen
2:28:51
Kbr Il
40:05
1:24:41 39:36 24:34
78
Jan Askland
2:29:25
Fk Solbygg
40:39
1:25:10 40:42 23:33
79
Tor Jøran Kivle
2:29:28
Aker Mh Bil
40:42
1:21:57 42:38 24:53
80
Magne Isaksen
2:29:33
Froland Il
40:47
1:19:24 42:38 27:31
81
Are Aanesland
2:29:50
Aker Mh Bil
41:04
1:21:47 41:51 26:12
82
Atle Scheie
2:29:59
Team Laktat
41:13
1:27:35 39:40 22:44
83
Helge Fossøy
2:30:58
Lia
42:12
1:23:08 41:37 26:13
84
Nicolai Ringøen Vikeså
2:31:23
Frikirka
42:37
1:24:09 41:17 25:57
85
Johan Heide
2:31:48
Elkem
43:02
1:25:27 41:23 24:58
86
Bjørn Rune Henriksen
2:32:02
Elkem
43:16
1:24:34 41:47 25:41
87
Geir Bjørkås
2:32:06
National Oilwell Varco
43:20
1:22:46 42:43 26:37
88
Finn Dag Hjelseth
2:32:08
Ntk
43:22
1:26:33 40:53 24:42
89
Svein Dovland
2:32:10
Otra Il
43:24
1:24:32 41:16 26:22
90
Rune Bjørklund
2:32:24
Express
43:38
1:24:51 41:28 26:05
91
Svein Flaten
2:32:26
Vegårshei Il
43:40
1:23:17 43:10 25:59
92
Magne Dølemo
2:32:28
Kif
43:42
1:25:31 41:19 25:38
93
Asbjørn Follerås
2:32:30
Lindåsen Sportslaug
43:44
1:24:29 41:33 26:28
94
Christian Nordgård
2:32:42
Sentrumklinikken
43:56
1:26:06 41:33 25:03
95
Tore Drivenes
2:32:44
God Driv
43:58
1:22:48 42:34 27:22
96
Raymond Fosse
2:32:51
Kristiansand Løpeklubb
44:05
2:07:25 25:26
97
Bjørnar Vestøl
2:33:02
Snøgg Bil
44:16
1:24:07 42:19 26:36
98
Jon-Egil Enger
2:33:27
Egen Bedrift
44:41
1:26:02 40:37 26:48
99
Thomas Øderud
2:33:28
Kok
44:42
1:24:10 41:52 27:26
100
Stian Arnesen
2:33:29
Søgne
44:43
1:28:23 41:09 23:57
101
Alexander Hanssen
2:33:33
Lovstafetten Oslo
44:47
1:25:49 42:07 25:37
102
Erlend Wessman
2:33:51
Kbrbil
45:05
1:26:06 41:08 26:37
103
Albert Anderssen
2:33:54
Pusnes Bil
45:08
1:26:00 41:57 25:57
104
Helge Aasli
2:34:17
Hsh Entreprenør
45:31
1:19:34 45:43 29:00
105
Kurt Hatløy
2:34:21
Sørlandske
45:35
1:26:03 41:47 26:31
106
Richard Hoad
2:34:24
-
45:38
1:24:20 43:04 27:00
107
Hans Martin Aamodt
2:34:26
Mur I Sør
45:40
1:26:32 41:09 26:45
108
Arne Abrahamsen
2:35:00
Mur I Sør
46:14
1:26:32 41:09 27:19
109
Trond Sæterlid
2:35:18
Nikkelverk Bil
46:32
1:27:33 40:15 27:30
110
Tor Magne Braathen
2:35:27
Egen
46:41
1:26:30 42:49 26:08
111
Arild Sangesland
2:35:54
Øvrebø Il
47:08
1:23:44 1:12:10
112
Jan Roger Farstad
2:35:55
Kvinesdal Triatlonklubb
47:09
1:25:33 41:37 28:45
113
Jon Terje Ekeland
2:36:00
Oddersjaa
47:14
1:27:46 41:39 26:35
114
Johan Finnestad
2:36:09
Yx Håneskrysset
47:23
1:25:32 41:21 29:16
115
Jan Tjøntveit
2:36:12
Arendal Cc
47:26
1:28:48 41:38 25:46
116
Espen Birkenes
2:36:30
Birkenes Il
47:44
1:25:37 42:16 28:37
117
Vidar Nordbø
2:36:33
Avinor
47:47
1:22:43 44:18 29:32
118
Terje Urfjell
2:36:47
Il Imås
48:01
1:26:24 44:03 26:20
119
Ted Haugen
2:36:50
Otra Il
48:04
1:30:01 41:26 25:23
120
Tønnes Christian Due-
2:36:56
Høvdingen
48:10
1:27:08 43:18 26:30
121
Geir Vidar Jeppestøl
2:37:42
Huntonit
48:56
1:25:44 43:34 28:24
122
Arnstein Ellefsen
2:37:45
Ok Sør
48:59
1:27:06 43:37 27:02
122
Jon Olav Dahl
2:37:45
Overmot Il
48:59
1:25:58 44:08 27:39
124
Roger Behrns
2:37:46
Magnor Ul
49:00
1:29:30 41:53 26:23
125
Bjørnar Eretveit
2:37:53
Oddersjaa
49:07
1:29:08 43:18 25:27
126
Øistein Bjørhei
2:38:06
Fagerstrand If
49:20
1:32:36 40:18 25:12
127
Torfinn Håland
2:38:22
Ge Healthcare
49:36
1:29:19 42:30 26:33
128
Lars Moe
2:38:27
Kongsrud Ruffnecks
49:41
1:28:32 42:40 27:15
129
Edgard Ellertsen
2:38:30
Exstrata
49:44
1:27:43 42:31 28:16
130
Andre Kjetså
2:38:35
Bgv Il
49:49
1:26:05 44:21 28:09
131
Steinar Aas
2:38:37
Birkenes Kommune
49:51
1:27:30 43:36 27:31
132
Odd-Gunnar Valborgland
2:38:42
Grimstad
49:56
1:23:10 43:03 32:29
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:25
Side:6
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
133
Kai Rune Karlsen
2:38:55
Kristiansand If - Friidrett
50:09
1:29:23 43:22 26:10
134
Thor Bylund
2:38:58
Olasheiløpet
50:12
1:29:12 43:02 26:44
134
Jan Nordlid
2:38:58
Onsight
50:12
1:29:00 43:29 26:29
136
Asbjørn Hilde
2:39:05
Kck / Rejlers
50:19
1:27:38 43:34 27:53
137
Jørgen Kittelsen
2:39:27
National Oilwell Varco
50:41
1:27:32 43:39 28:16
138
Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen
2:39:28
Kristiansand Ok
50:42
1:28:32 43:52 27:04
139
Halvor Hovet
2:39:51
Egen
51:05
1:29:44 42:42 27:25
140
Inge Kalbakk
2:39:52
Aker Mh Bil
51:06
1:25:35 44:54 29:23
141
Bjarte Bransdal
2:39:57
Otra Il
51:11
1:29:40 41:47 28:30
142
Øyvind Solli
2:40:12
Cargotec
51:26
1:29:10 44:51 26:11
142
Terje Sangesland
2:40:12
Øvrebø Il
51:26
1:29:13 44:11 26:48
144
Paul-Erling Lia
2:40:17
Post- Og Teletilsynet Bil
51:31
1:29:25 43:47 27:05
145
Anders Hasseldal
2:40:22
Otra,il
51:36
1:30:01 43:40 26:41
146
Hans Erik Fiskvik
2:40:29
Lsk
51:43
1:26:01 45:28 29:00
147
Preben Agerbo
2:40:57
Scanflex
52:11
1:30:25 42:43 27:49
148
Jonas Ringøen Vikeså
2:40:59
Frikirka
52:13
1:30:26 43:15 27:18
149
Jose Luis Brehcist Rodriguez
2:41:04
Ingen
52:18
1:29:00 44:36 27:28
150
Simen Eid
2:41:13
Privat
52:27
1:30:34 43:10 27:29
151
Anders Hinz
2:41:15
Team Egilstad
52:29
1:33:03 44:00 24:12
152
John Arne Eppeland
2:41:21
Dølemo Il
52:35
1:25:59 44:32 30:50
153
Yngvar Bakken
2:41:30
-
52:44
1:33:02 42:11 26:17
154
Kim Andre Nomeland
2:41:37
-
52:51
1:29:05 42:54 29:38
155
Erik Gustafsson
2:42:22
Ntnui
53:36
1:24:11 47:02 31:09
156
Asbjørn Drivdal
2:42:36
Birkenes Il
53:50
1:29:45 43:56 28:55
157
Krisian Line
2:42:37
Aker Mh Bil
53:51
1:29:27 44:42 28:28
158
Nils-Petter Taraldsen
2:42:42
Ingen
53:56
1:30:31 44:33 27:38
159
Per Are Birkeland
2:43:19
Scanflex
54:33
1:31:03 43:43 28:33
160
Geiruf Stoveland
2:43:25
Birkenes
54:39
1:29:43 43:40 30:02
161
Eivind Ilebekk
2:43:39
Lillesand
54:53
1:29:16 45:48 28:35
162
Ole Kostøl
2:43:40
Kristiansand Ok
54:54
1:21:45 50:17 31:38
163
Ruben Møvik
2:43:46
-
55:00
1:35:20 41:04 27:22
164
Roger Johnsen
2:43:48
Nikkelverket Bil
55:02
1:34:36 43:42 25:30
165
Torstein Håkedal
2:43:50
Birkenes Il
55:04
1:30:25 44:26 28:59
166
Arvid Falander
2:44:15
Birkenes
55:29
1:25:29 50:00 28:46
166
Trygve Løland
2:44:15
Gubbekomiteen
55:29
1:31:03 44:26 28:46
168
Per Eivind Vik
2:44:17
Lund Ski Club
55:31
1:35:42 41:29 27:06
169
Petter Danielsen
2:44:31
Mandal
55:45
1:30:49 45:57 27:45
170
Håkon Nymo
2:44:48
Team Mosjon
56:02
1:30:31 44:49 29:28
170
Reidar Ågedal
2:44:48
Team 2tal
56:02
1:30:33 45:18 28:57
172
Atle Røstad
2:45:09
Randers
56:23
1:29:38 46:47 28:44
173
Håvard Undem
2:45:34
Sats
56:48
1:34:22 44:27 26:45
174
Knut Arild Espegren
2:45:42
Nedre Rugsland Il
56:56
1:29:34 48:05 28:03
175
Dani Voreland
2:45:46
Ik Grane Arendal
57:00
1:31:20 44:31 29:55
176
Øystein Pettersen
2:45:48
Kck
57:02
1:34:08 44:50 26:50
177
Tom Ove Akselsen
2:45:55
Vadsø Skiklubb
57:09
1:32:35 46:08 27:12
178
Atle Fosseli
2:46:13
Team Linn
57:27
1:29:04 49:44 27:25
179
Ole Petter Vestøl
2:46:14
Vegårshei Il
57:28
1:32:08 45:39 28:27
180
Arne Trydal
2:46:25
Team Mosjon
57:39
1:33:40 44:46 27:59
181
Christian Heggland
2:46:28
Nov
57:42
1:41:00 41:04 24:24
182
Jon Øystein Dalsmo
2:46:50
Nov
58:04
1:23:37 45:24 37:49
183
Per Christian Mørland
2:46:55
Telenor
58:09
1:34:27 44:22 28:06
184
Tony Thorvik
2:47:11
Rambil
58:25
1:34:30 1:12:41
185
Eirik Salvesen
2:47:17
Byåsen
58:31
1:29:26 46:41 31:10
186
Christer Dahle
2:47:26
Birkenes Il
58:40
1:34:59 44:07 28:20
187
Arne Haugen
2:47:33
National Oilwell Varco
58:47
1:33:41 45:22 28:30
187
Kai Å. Kostøl
2:47:33
Aker Mh Bil
58:47
1:29:07 46:01 32:25
189
Daniel Naglestad
2:47:38
Dana Eiendom
58:52
1:33:39 44:26 29:33
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:25
Side:7
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
190
Esben Nielsen
2:47:42
Sas
58:56
1:40:09 41:25 26:08
191
Magne Sørvig
2:47:50
Team Linn
59:04
1:29:09 49:39 29:02
192
Bjarne Elefsen
2:47:54
Fløy
59:08
1:33:39 46:02 28:13
193
Idar Tveit
2:48:09
Otra
59:23
1:27:32 45:30 35:07
194
Arne Nilsen
2:48:21
Søgne Kajakklubb
59:35
1:37:10 1:11:11
194
Leif Andre Kyte
2:48:21
Ge Healtcare
59:35
1:27:00 48:54 32:27
196
Odd Anders Arntzen
2:48:39
Agder Energi Bil
59:53
1:34:23 47:56 26:20
197
Jan Bergersen
2:48:44
Kristiansand Fengsel
59:58
1:30:33 46:17 31:54
198
Geir Sandvik
2:48:53
Pedersvei
1:00:07
1:33:00 46:17 29:36
199
Kjell Bylund
2:49:23
Pk Entreprenør
1:00:37
1:35:16 45:11 28:56
200
Sigurd Syrdal
2:49:31
-
1:00:45
1:35:16 47:48 26:27
201
Arild Hetland
2:49:42
Marnardal Il
1:00:56
1:34:35 46:21 28:46
202
Tyge Carlson
2:50:02
-
1:01:16
1:32:59 47:31 29:32
203
Ola Fosshaug
2:50:16
Svene Il
1:01:30
1:35:41 46:08 28:27
204
Ivar Slengesol
2:50:20
Eksportkreditt Bil
1:01:34
1:34:14 47:34 28:32
205
Ragnar Bjorå
2:50:31
Solkroken
1:01:45
1:33:00 47:06 30:25
206
Jon Robert Reitan
2:50:43
Ksc / Istone
1:01:57
1:33:00 1:17:43
207
Petter Storesund Hetland
2:50:56
Marnardal Il
1:02:10
1:39:55 44:57 26:04
208
Erlend Sæther
2:51:02
Birkenes Il
1:02:16
1:32:03 46:14 32:45
209
Ruben Gausdal
2:51:32
Valero As
1:02:46
1:34:27 46:46 30:19
210
Tore Hansen
2:51:39
Lillesand
1:02:53
1:35:35 47:02 29:02
211
Michael Gavin
2:51:46
Nikkelverk
1:03:00
1:36:59 46:25 28:22
211
Espen Walther
2:51:46
Konsmo Il
1:03:00
1:38:10 44:54 28:42
213
Trond Anton Ringøen
2:51:51
Sr - Bank
1:03:05
1:34:49 47:12 29:50
214
Sven Atle Sødal
2:51:54
Oddersjaa
1:03:08
1:29:15 48:52 33:47
215
Fredrik Enge
2:51:56
Enge Regnskap As
1:03:10
1:36:18 47:48 27:50
216
Klaes Van Der Meer
2:51:58
Nav
1:03:12
1:37:09 46:57 27:52
217
Martin Unhjem
2:52:20
Byggfirma Martin
1:03:34
1:33:39 47:41 31:00
218
Henrik Ommundsen
2:52:26
Avinor Bil
1:03:40
1:32:49 47:15 32:22
219
John Åge Oudalstøl
2:52:28
Nov
1:03:42
1:35:37 47:25 29:26
220
Aleksander Federici
2:52:36
Nikkelverk Bil
1:03:50
1:35:24 48:06 29:06
221
Morten Frivoll
2:52:41
Arendal Tri
1:03:55
1:35:40 47:39 29:22
222
Øyvind Lauvland
2:52:53
Lund Sykkelklubb
1:04:07
1:37:13 46:12 29:28
223
Karl Fredrik Meling
2:52:56
Vef Entreprenør As
1:04:10
1:33:42 46:19 32:55
224
Michael Gjertsen
2:53:28
Karabin
1:04:42
1:41:04 43:50 28:34
225
Markus Birkeland Jensen
2:53:50
Birkenes Il
1:05:04
1:29:36 49:42 34:32
226
Andreas Nordal
2:54:04
Voc
1:05:18
1:38:21 45:41 30:02
227
Håvard Eide
2:54:12
Nov Bil
1:05:26
1:34:50 47:00 32:22
228
Jan Kåre Eriksen
2:54:15
Kck/kr.sand Politi
1:05:29
1:38:45 45:21 30:09
229
Geir Strand
2:54:17
Vindbjart
1:05:31
1:29:46 50:57 33:34
230
Jan Sonesen
2:54:22
Huntonit
1:05:36
1:39:09 46:57 28:16
231
Jan Egil Andersen
2:54:26
Privat
1:05:40
1:34:46 46:55 32:45
232
Trond Roy Pedersen
2:54:34
Lye Il
1:05:48
2:54:34
233
Martin Svangtun
2:54:43
Gti
1:05:57
1:35:18 49:37 29:48
234
Joao Pires
2:54:45
-
1:05:59
1:34:31 45:30 34:44
235
Jan Vidar Wernersen
2:54:50
Øyestad If Orientering
1:06:04
1:33:01 48:46 33:03
236
Jostein Høyåsen
2:55:00
Steinsland Myrmauler
1:06:14
2:55:00
237
Jakob Kallevik
2:55:01
Bjaavann Golfklubb
1:06:15
1:35:12 49:03 30:46
238
Yngve Abrahamsen
2:55:15
Vigmostad
1:06:29
1:39:14 45:48 30:13
239
Toni Tando
2:55:26
Privat
1:06:40
1:34:26 49:06 31:54
240
Trygve Skiftenes Flak
2:55:37
Avinor
1:06:51
1:32:33 46:38 36:26
241
Erik Kåbuland
2:55:41
Byggmester E&ø
1:06:55
1:39:42 46:16 29:43
242
Hans Jørgen Tharaldsen
2:55:48
Mur I Sør
1:07:02
1:40:04 46:10 29:34
243
Gunnar Mollestad
2:56:01
Mollestadeika
1:07:15
1:34:00 48:28 33:33
244
Fredrik Vasland
2:56:04
Grindheim Il
1:07:18
1:34:29 49:58 31:37
245
Jan Frank Myrene
2:56:05
Kruse Smith
1:07:19
1:40:40 46:32 28:53
246
Andreas Holm
2:57:05
Herefoss Il
1:08:19
1:38:52 47:11 31:02
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:25
Side:8
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
247
Torleif Undem
2:57:12
Lillesand
1:08:26
1:39:08 47:09 30:55
248
Arvid Borø
2:57:14
Team Borø
1:08:28
1:39:36 46:36 31:02
249
Stian Antonsen
2:57:16
Mad Men Fc/landvik
1:08:30
1:38:47 47:30 30:59
250
Magnus Thomassen
2:57:19
-
1:08:33
1:34:06 51:53 31:20
251
Tor Oskar Ropstad
2:57:30
Scanflex
1:08:44
1:37:55 48:15 31:20
252
Trond Arne Berg
2:57:39
Premium
1:08:53
1:38:51 47:49 30:59
253
Geir Brekke Olsen
2:57:41
-
1:08:55
2:57:41
254
Erik Gran Kvaase
2:57:47
Glefsesen
1:09:01
1:40:39 47:48 29:20
254
Jon Harald Lindtveit
2:57:47
Aker Mh Bil
1:09:01
2:57:47
256
Harald Vingerhagen
2:57:48
Ibs Regnskap
1:09:02
1:35:53 50:06 31:49
257
Kim-Andre Påhlman
2:57:49
Glefsesen
1:09:03
1:40:39 47:48 29:22
258
Danial Jacobsen
2:57:57
Aker Mh Bil
1:09:11
1:37:11 48:51 31:55
259
Nils-Gunnar Birkeland
2:58:00
-
1:09:14
1:33:29 1:24:31
259
Vidar Aanensen
2:58:00
Fbk
1:09:14
1:40:56 1:17:04
261
Are Hagerup
2:58:03
Ingen
1:09:17
1:39:56 48:17 29:50
262
Johannes Storaker
2:58:15
Nov Bil
1:09:29
1:33:33 50:11 34:31
263
Peder Sletfjerding
2:58:23
Nov Bil
1:09:37
1:35:39 49:42 33:02
264
Per Kristian Jensen
2:58:49
Aker Mh Bil
1:10:03
1:38:13 48:58 31:38
265
Rune Mesel
2:59:25
Arendal Triathlon
1:10:39
1:33:56 50:41 34:48
266
Christian Jacobsen
2:59:40
Sparebank 1 Sr-Bank
1:10:54
1:41:33 46:01 32:06
267
Helge Valeur
2:59:51
Egen Bedrift
1:11:05
1:35:14 50:45 33:52
268
Paul Joreid
3:00:14
Team Mosjon
1:11:28
1:41:49 48:41 29:44
269
Steffen Eriksen
3:00:16
Sentrumklinikken
1:11:30
1:42:37 47:25 30:14
270
John Instanes
3:00:48
Sparebank1 Sr-Bank
1:12:02
1:38:50 49:11 32:47
271
Rune Hystad
3:01:15
N/a
1:12:29
1:42:24 49:48 29:03
272
Preben Ankersen
3:01:17
Nov
1:12:31
1:42:22 50:25 28:30
273
Asbjørn Aadnevik
3:01:52
-
1:13:06
1:42:14 49:58 29:40
274
Preben Herregården
3:01:53
SK Rye
1:13:07
1:41:03 50:23 30:27
275
Kevin Mitchell
3:01:54
Avinor
1:13:08
1:44:53 47:20 29:41
276
Ivar Østerås
3:01:57
Lillesand Fotballklubb
1:13:11
1:43:30 50:12 28:15
277
Jostein Husveg
3:02:00
Varhaug Il
1:13:14
1:42:34 49:20 30:06
278
Arild Knutsen
3:02:02
Tratec
1:13:16
1:38:30 50:23 33:09
279
Johan Tømmerås
3:02:06
Glencore Bil
1:13:20
1:42:13 51:03 28:50
280
Geir Juklerød
3:02:08
Vågsbygd Runners
1:13:22
1:41:01 1:21:07
281
Christian Thomassen
3:02:13
Asko Agder
1:13:27
1:43:32 1:18:41
281
Tor Andre Krogstad
3:02:13
Lillesand
1:13:27
3:02:13
283
Georg Hafslund
3:02:20
Cargotec
1:13:34
1:39:57 48:01 34:22
283
Rune Berentsen
3:02:20
Statbil
1:13:34
1:41:31 49:28 31:21
285
Lars Jørgen Peterson
3:02:23
Varodd Bil
1:13:37
1:40:05 51:16 31:02
286
Hans Jørgen Kile
3:02:26
Kck/stormberg
1:13:40
1:40:25 50:17 31:44
287
Martin Nordvik
3:02:30
-
1:13:44
1:41:56 50:33 30:01
288
Kristoffer Pedersen
3:02:32
Lund Ski Club
1:13:46
1:41:45 51:15 29:32
289
Aleksander Lydersen
3:02:33
Arendal Cc
1:13:47
1:44:43 50:30 27:20
290
Sigbjørn Daasvatn
3:02:45
Otra Il
1:13:59
1:35:12 55:43 31:50
291
Per Ellefsen
3:02:48
Ingen
1:14:02
1:40:08 1:22:40
292
Glen Jørgensen
3:02:56
Birkenes
1:14:10
1:41:11 48:19 33:26
292
Elias Christiansen
3:02:56
Birkenes Il
1:14:10
1:41:32 48:31 32:53
294
Børre Githmark
3:02:57
-
1:14:11
1:42:09 50:21 30:27
295
Yngvar Erlandsen
3:02:59
Bil
1:14:13
1:44:00 49:14 29:45
296
Simen Røstad
3:03:05
Rørlegger Odd Håkedal
1:14:19
1:44:43 47:44 30:38
296
Morten Rasmussen
3:03:05
Morten`s Tights Og
1:14:19
1:44:44 47:44 30:37
298
Ole Christian Andersen
3:03:49
Birkeland Bridgeklubb
1:15:03
1:39:02 51:54 32:53
299
Finn Kristian Hartvigsen
3:04:24
Birkenes Il
1:15:38
1:47:56 48:03 28:25
300
Håvard S Abrahamsen
3:04:29
-
1:15:43
1:40:38 50:49 33:02
301
Eirik Åtland
3:04:33
Birkenes
1:15:47
1:41:43 50:45 32:05
302
Torstein Jortveit
3:05:00
Hunsfos
1:16:14
1:38:46 51:30 34:44
303
Kjell Ove Bjørke
3:05:06
Tine
1:16:20
1:42:23 51:45 30:58
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:25
Side:9
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
304
Harald Aas
3:05:10
Otra Il
1:16:24
1:43:59 50:26 30:45
305
Morten G Aggvin
3:05:15
Kif Friidrett
1:16:29
1:41:32 51:53 31:50
306
Anders Jonasson
3:05:26
Odderhei Marathon
1:16:40
1:40:06 50:34 34:46
307
Kristen Langan
3:05:42
Vav-Bil
1:16:56
1:42:37 50:38 32:27
308
Tommy Berner-Johnsen
3:05:49
Aker Mh Bil
1:17:03
1:42:33 51:24 31:52
309
Bjørn Skuggevik
3:06:00
Lillesand
1:17:14
1:44:45 51:41 29:34
310
Trond Ellefsen
3:06:10
Ingen
1:17:24
1:39:38 53:48 32:44
311
Jørn Jæger Abelsen
3:06:13
Førtiårskriseteamet
1:17:27
1:41:42 53:10 31:21
311
Ståle Jæger Abelsen
3:06:13
Førtiårskriseteamet
1:17:27
1:41:42 53:10 31:21
313
Lars Erik Syse
3:06:33
Lsk Bil/grimstad Triatlon
1:17:47
1:42:20 50:51 33:22
314
Ole Martin Nuven
3:06:35
Kyte Il
1:17:49
1:35:52 53:02 37:41
315
Håkon Nilsen
3:06:56
Fhl
1:18:10
1:41:21 51:44 33:51
316
Svein Teistedal
3:07:14
Grimstad
1:18:28
1:43:02 50:11 34:01
317
Kai Johnsen
3:07:29
Kvernhusmoen
1:18:43
1:44:48 49:25 33:16
318
Joakim Bronder
3:07:37
Arendal Triathlon
1:18:51
1:44:25 52:05 31:07
319
Christoffer Endresen
3:07:41
Lsk Kjevik
1:18:55
1:42:23 51:46 33:32
320
Øivind Eie
3:07:42
Flekkefjord
1:18:56
1:42:35 51:22 33:45
321
Vidar Aamodt
3:07:43
Aamodt Hus
1:18:57
1:44:56 49:52 32:55
322
Yngvar Aamodt
3:07:47
-
1:19:01
1:43:45 51:06 32:56
323
Kjetil Andrè Hauge
3:07:58
Team Folden Hauge
1:19:12
1:39:05 52:56 35:57
324
Helge Rosendahl
3:08:17
Nov
1:19:31
1:41:48 53:18 33:11
325
Gunnar Hillestad
3:08:21
Hillestadheia
1:19:35
1:45:00 51:57 31:24
326
Reinier Van Der Spek
3:08:48
Fysioklinikken
1:20:02
1:41:39 54:05 33:04
327
Larry Rothschild
3:09:28
-
1:20:42
1:43:59 50:26 35:03
328
Bjørgulf Lauvdal
3:09:31
Olav Flateland As
1:20:45
1:47:14 51:40 30:37
329
Pål H. Svendsen
3:09:37
Kpil
1:20:51
1:46:47 49:29 33:21
330
Eivind Rose Nilsen
3:09:46
Technip Norge As
1:21:00
1:46:46 49:30 33:30
331
Morten A. Vardaasen
3:09:52
Dsv Road / Grimstad
1:21:06
1:46:49 52:17 30:46
332
Tom Arne Aamodt
3:10:20
Mur I Sør
1:21:34
1:44:53 52:09 33:18
333
Søren Nyhaven
3:10:22
Birkenes Il
1:21:36
1:44:51 50:34 34:57
334
Ulrik Thisted
3:10:44
Elkem Bil
1:21:58
1:42:35 49:54 38:15
335
Asle Farestad
3:10:51
Snøgg Bil
1:22:05
1:46:03 52:49 31:59
335
Jørgen Sæbø
3:10:51
Marnardal Il
1:22:05
1:44:31 53:27 32:53
337
Ragnar Høygilt
3:10:56
Birkenes Il
1:22:10
1:45:11 1:25:45
338
Geir Anders Ask
3:11:10
Nordåsstien
1:22:24
1:45:54 51:37 33:39
339
Robert Feenstra
3:11:20
Caverion
1:22:34
1:41:47 53:33 36:00
340
Øyvind Larsen
3:11:55
Ingen
1:23:09
1:41:41 57:36 32:38
341
Bjørn Vidar Lie
3:12:00
Birkenes
1:23:14
1:48:17 52:10 31:33
342
Hallvard Johansson
3:12:11
Arendal Triathlon
1:23:25
1:46:50 52:55 32:26
343
Svein Mollestad
3:12:14
Brg
1:23:28
1:35:00 54:30 42:44
344
Leif Theodor Moen
3:12:34
Tarzanklubben
1:23:48
1:39:39 51:47 41:08
345
Bård Åsmund Vestøl
3:12:48
3b
1:24:02
1:46:44 52:25 33:39
346
Henrik Nesje
3:13:04
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:24:18
1:50:41 46:25 35:58
347
Roy Slettene
3:13:21
Tingsaker Skole
1:24:35
1:48:56 53:00 31:25
348
Jørund Fjærbu
3:13:29
Ortopediservice Bil
1:24:43
1:39:06 56:57 37:26
349
Trond Borø
3:13:41
Ae BIL, Team Borø
1:24:55
1:48:48 50:47 34:06
350
Rune Solhøi
3:13:58
-
1:25:12
1:50:25 53:09 30:24
351
Jon Olav Torp
3:14:05
Hope Il
1:25:19
1:52:14 51:01 30:50
352
Roald Storaker
3:14:23
Furulundskameratene
1:25:37
1:48:58 53:36 31:49
353
Steffen Andersen
3:15:15
Farsund I.l
1:26:29
1:42:18 56:55 36:02
354
Jan Terje Vikse
3:15:22
Søgne
1:26:36
1:50:24 1:24:58
355
Bjørn Olav Raknes
3:15:23
Arendal Cykle Clubb
1:26:37
1:45:15 53:39 36:29
356
Frode Venemyr
3:15:34
Arendal Auto As
1:26:48
1:50:36 52:41 32:17
357
Knut Owing
3:15:41
Innsats
1:26:55
1:41:32 56:33 37:36
358
Geir Gaupseth Rykhus
3:15:45
Ril
1:26:59
1:47:18 1:28:27
359
Torkel Tjelland
3:15:56
Mur I Sør
1:27:10
1:44:53 55:45 35:18
360
Jan Pedersen
3:15:59
Panorama
1:27:13
1:48:49 53:53 33:17
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:25
Side:10
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
361
Øyvind Kalhagen Andersen
3:16:11
BIL Orientering
1:27:25
1:48:19 50:54 36:58
362
Kurt Nedenes
3:17:01
Arendal Triathlone
1:28:15
1:50:36 53:28 32:57
363
Elenius Buvarp
3:17:43
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:28:57
1:52:20 54:38 30:45
364
Ivar Haga
3:17:56
Team Haga
1:29:10
1:49:44 53:46 34:26
365
Matds Wendel
3:17:58
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:29:12
1:52:19 1:25:39
366
Torstein Haga
3:18:02
Team Haga
1:29:16
1:49:49 53:40 34:33
367
Lars Peder Vaaje
3:18:07
Team 2tal
1:29:21
1:40:05 58:16 39:46
368
René Grapendaal
3:18:08
Forglemte Jomfruer Il
1:29:22
1:50:37 1:27:31
369
Tor Martin Kristiansen
3:19:07
Ggl
1:30:21
1:48:53 1:30:14
370
Sverre Eikeland
3:19:11
Agder Energi
1:30:25
1:44:18 55:29 39:24
371
Tommy Mosfjell
3:19:14
Birkenes
1:30:28
1:46:54 58:16 34:04
372
Knut Magnar Tveit
3:19:35
Ggl
1:30:49
1:48:55 54:27 36:13
373
Bent Kallhovd
3:19:45
Rejlers
1:30:59
1:52:12 54:58 32:35
374
Ørjan Østervold
3:20:49
Vindbjart Ski
1:32:03
1:48:17 1:32:32
375
Kurt Jr Snemyr
3:21:31
Dyreparken/ Lil
1:32:45
1:50:33 55:48 35:10
376
Mads Erik Mollestad
3:21:50
Aker Mh Bil
1:33:04
1:49:53 56:14 35:43
377
Frode Borø Svaland
3:22:06
Nordigarden Il
1:33:20
1:48:47 56:55 36:24
378
Mikal Vassbotn
3:22:12
-
1:33:26
1:49:44 56:51 35:37
379
Frode Stakkeland
3:22:51
Ingen
1:34:05
2:00:51 1:22:00
380
Kristian Jon Svaland
3:22:53
Birkenes Il
1:34:07
3:22:53
381
Jonas Bojesen
3:22:55
Road Runners
1:34:09
1:45:50 1:01:28 35:37
382
Samuel Gustad
3:23:12
-
1:34:26
3:23:12
383
George Fernee
3:23:21
Ingen
1:34:35
1:38:46 52:47 51:48
384
Henrik Solvik
3:23:54
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:35:08
1:50:41 55:31 37:42
385
Øystein Heldal
3:24:38
Lillesand
1:35:52
1:47:13 59:21 38:04
386
Sven Erik Solberg
3:24:58
Ernst & Young Bil
1:36:12
1:44:42 1:00:16 40:00
387
Øyvind Raen
3:25:35
Asplan Viak
1:36:49
1:38:44 1:03:27 43:24
388
Carl S. D. Danielsen
3:25:39
Birkenes Il
1:36:53
1:54:22 56:04 35:13
389
Bo Andre Longum
3:25:47
Arendal Singletrack
1:37:01
1:41:54 1:03:42 40:11
390
Morten Sheppard
3:25:48
Byggmester E&ø
1:37:02
1:55:28 56:09 34:11
391
Roy Sheppard
3:26:00
Cb
1:37:14
1:55:28 56:08 34:24
392
Kristian Liland
3:26:31
If Forsikring BIL/
1:37:45
1:51:51 58:49 35:51
392
Edwin De Groot
3:26:31
Skagerakk Sportsklubb
1:37:45
1:51:47 58:53 35:51
394
David Christiansen
3:27:14
Birkenes Il
1:38:28
1:56:14 56:09 34:51
395
Tom Anders Hartvigsen
3:27:25
Birkenes Il
1:38:39
1:52:08 58:44 36:33
396
Reimund Slåtto
3:27:37
Team Buxer
1:38:51
1:48:51 1:01:07 37:39
397
Rune Hallberg
3:28:08
Privat
1:39:22
1:56:17 55:56 35:55
398
Trond Fosseli
3:28:14
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:39:28
1:55:58 56:35 35:41
399
Håkon Moen
3:28:30
- Hm -
1:39:44
1:50:32 59:56 38:02
400
Tom Arild Pettersen
3:29:33
Egen
1:40:47
1:51:46 59:41 38:06
401
Alf Tore Håland
3:29:34
Nov
1:40:48
1:50:33 59:56 39:05
402
Vidar Egeberg
3:29:35
Lille Svaland
1:40:49
1:56:16 57:40 35:39
403
Tor Larsen
3:30:26
Ryvingen Skiklubb
1:41:40
1:52:42 1:37:44
404
Mathias Hamre
3:31:29
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:42:43
1:58:53 1:03:26 29:10
405
John Arvid Ingebretsen
3:31:59
Avinor Bedrift
1:43:13
1:45:55 1:46:04
406
Arne Jonny Aas
3:32:08
Scanflex
1:43:22
1:59:38 57:14 35:16
407
Sigmund Brekka
3:32:35
Høvdingen
1:43:49
1:53:28 1:00:45 38:22
408
Svein Rosåsen
3:32:44
Øvrebø Videregående
1:43:58
1:52:21 1:02:33 37:50
409
Eddie Salvesen
3:33:25
-
1:44:39
1:54:45 1:00:23 38:17
410
Greger Gahre
3:35:39
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:46:53
1:52:21 1:05:01 38:17
411
Kjetil Nyvold
3:36:12
Nov
1:47:26
1:51:43 1:03:48 40:41
412
Arne Mortensen
3:37:25
-
1:48:39
1:57:17 59:19 40:49
413
Stian Ordahl
3:37:29
Næringsmegleren
1:48:43
1:57:23 59:28 40:38
414
Harald Mo Birkenes
3:37:38
Birkenes Il
1:48:52
1:57:19 1:00:20 39:59
415
Fredrik Lervik
3:37:56
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:49:10
1:58:52 1:02:07 36:57
416
Torgeir Erlandsen
3:38:00
Birkenes Il
1:49:14
3:38:00
416
Kristian Erlandsen
3:38:00
Birkenes Il
1:49:14
3:38:00
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:26
Side:11
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
418
Torbjørn Hekneby
3:38:04
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:49:18
1:55:59 1:05:00 37:05
419
Joakim Wathne
3:38:05
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:49:19
1:55:59 1:05:00 37:06
420
Preben Rugholm
3:38:26
Hurtigruta Carglass
1:49:40
1:57:23 1:02:56 38:07
421
Tung Hua Hsiung
3:39:24
Tratec Koab
1:50:38
1:51:46 1:01:08 46:30
422
Stephen Agerbo
3:39:49
Agerbo Ting De Ikke Kan
1:51:03
2:00:45 1:02:13 36:51
423
Siggurd Hermansen
3:41:46
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:53:00
1:57:12 1:05:08 39:26
424
Lauritz Jørgensen
3:41:53
Randesund Idrettslag G
1:53:07
1:58:53 1:03:25 39:35
425
Paal Hermansen
3:41:55
Team Mosjon
1:53:09
2:03:22 1:02:51 35:42
426
Terje Hansen
3:42:37
Marnadal Il
1:53:51
2:03:41 1:02:11 36:45
427
Terje Byholt
3:43:43
Teammosjon
1:54:57
1:59:23 1:06:20 38:00
428
Johathan Craig
3:44:14
Pt Bil
1:55:28
1:57:20 1:00:29 46:25
429
Bjørnar Nyseth
3:45:32
Vennesla Kommune
1:56:46
2:01:10 1:44:22
430
Peder Grønnestad
3:45:33
Øvrebø
1:56:47
2:01:20 1:04:32 39:41
431
Geir Thomassen
3:45:48
Fjellvegen Kraftlag
1:57:02
2:03:51 1:04:20 37:37
432
Kåre Mosby
3:45:56
Lillesand
1:57:10
2:04:45 1:05:00 36:11
433
Erik Ordahl
3:46:04
Elkem
1:57:18
1:58:24 1:47:40
434
Tommy Hansen
3:46:47
Justvik Akademiske
1:58:01
1:52:20 1:07:11 47:16
435
Joakim Neset
3:47:00
Nov Bil
1:58:14
2:00:49 1:05:43 40:28
436
Rune Imenes
3:48:26
Lillesand Fotballklubb
1:59:40
1:54:19 1:08:44 45:23
437
Nils Børre Kylland
3:48:46
Motvind
2:00:00
1:56:13 1:09:58 42:35
438
Geir Egil Haugland
3:49:05
-
2:00:19
1:58:15 1:07:55 42:55
439
Tarik Brahmi
3:49:32
Ingen
2:00:46
1:56:11 1:53:21
440
Jan Petter Markussen
3:51:09
-
2:02:23
1:59:19 1:09:28 42:22
441
Bjørn Joar Esperås
3:53:27
Birkenes Kommune
2:04:41
2:00:27 1:12:51 40:09
441
Jonny Teigen
3:53:27
Birkenes Volleyball
2:04:41
2:00:31 1:12:46 40:10
443
Tormod Nagel Karlsen
3:53:28
Bente S Fanklubb
2:04:42
2:00:36 1:12:40 40:12
444
Helge Dalhaug
3:53:35
Klubbløs
2:04:49
2:08:04 1:45:31
445
Helge Aabakk
3:53:45
Naspe I.l
2:04:59
2:03:40 1:08:53 41:12
446
Arne Hallvard Holte
3:55:36
Oddersjaa
2:06:50
2:11:23 1:05:54 38:19
447
Svein Skuland
3:56:02
Tveit
2:07:16
2:00:26 1:07:23 48:13
447
Tor Helge Hodne
3:56:02
Birkenes Il
2:07:16
1:57:19 1:09:32 49:11
449
Nils Theodor Flaa
3:56:12
Kan E Aldri Tru..
2:07:26
2:02:43 1:11:33 41:56
450
Jon Sverre Skaanes
3:56:55
-
2:08:09
1:43:41 1:19:32 53:42
451
Tore Landsverk
3:57:40
Naspe I. L.
2:08:54
2:09:13 1:08:49 39:38
451
Ole Aadnesen
3:57:40
Naspe I.l
2:08:54
2:09:24 1:48:16
451
Geir Stensland
3:57:40
Naspe I.l.
2:08:54
2:09:15 1:09:08 39:17
454
Olav J. Neset
3:58:01
Mandal Kommunes B.i.l.
2:09:15
2:08:01 1:08:29 41:31
455
Ragnar Mauseth
4:00:00
Birkenes
2:11:14
4:00:00
456
Terje Aas
4:02:37
Egen-1
2:13:51
2:03:43 1:13:45 45:09
457
Sindre Hørte Vigsnes
4:04:18
Ingen Klubb
2:15:32
2:15:48 1:07:35 40:55
458
Arne Lorang Ekeberg
4:04:25
Hunsfos Byggsenter
2:15:39
2:13:07 1:07:24 43:54
459
Ole-Jonny Mosfjell
4:05:31
Gok's Hjepler
2:16:45
2:03:01 2:02:30
460
Gjøran Agerbo
4:05:46
Gjør Ting De Ikke Kan
2:17:00
2:03:00 1:15:16 47:30
461
Terje Sandkjær
4:05:50
Imås
2:17:04
2:14:34 1:08:49 42:27
462
Frode Vetrhus
4:08:11
Hunsfos Byggsenter
2:19:25
2:13:16 1:10:10 44:45
463
Jan Vidar Hugsted
4:13:42
Ingen
2:24:56
2:20:46 1:10:46 42:10
464
Gjøran Eikeland
4:17:09
Hunsfos Byggsenter
2:28:23
2:13:14 1:18:08 45:47
465
Kenneth Ånonsen
4:17:23
Øyestad
2:28:37
2:15:36 1:12:06 49:41
466
Øyvin Simonsen
4:28:37
Imås Il
2:39:51
2:32:19 1:15:25 40:53
467
Terje Modal
6:09:58
-
4:21:12
6:09:58
467
Ole Gustav Henriksen
6:09:58
Lil
4:21:12
6:09:58
467
Karl Johan Tveiten
6:09:58
Bil
4:21:12
6:09:58
DNF
Terje Imenes
-
DNF
Øyvind Uppstad
Valle Il
1:42:59
DNF
Sondre Risdal Solheim
Skarphedin/team Sport
DNF
Kjell Gjertsen
Pitbull Gjertsen
DNF
Arild Isaksen
Mx Sport
1:18:20
eTiming versjon 3.6
27.10.2013 17:43:26
Side:12
Svalandsgubben 2013
Resultatliste
27.10.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
Mellomtid
27 km herrer
DNF
0
Brede Jørandli
Polen
1:20:20 41:33
DNF
Christian Johansson
Arendal Triathlon
DNF
Erik Bergersen
Løplabbet
1:11:28
DNF
Notto Høiland
Lil
1:32:51
DNF
Svein Pettersen
3:01:52
Loomis Kristiansand
1:42:59 1:18:53
479
Antall
Påmeldte: 502
Startende: 479
eTiming - www.emit.no
27.10.2013 17:43:26
Side:13